Newmains United vs Royal Albert
17-04-2024 18:30
WoSL 4 Match Day (13/04)
UEFA Euro 2024 Germany |
||
02-07-2024 17:00
|
||
UEFA Euro 2024 Germany |
||
02-07-2024 20:00
|
||
UEFA Euro 2024 Germany |
||
05-07-2024 17:00
|
||
UEFA Euro 2024 Germany |
||
05-07-2024 20:00
|
||
UEFA Euro 2024 Germany |
||
06-07-2024 17:00
|
||
UEFA Euro 2024 Germany |
||
06-07-2024 20:00
|
||
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celtic | 76 | 61 | 9 | 6 | 192 |
2 | Rangers | 76 | 56 | 9 | 11 | 177 |
3 | Hearts | 76 | 35 | 17 | 24 | 122 |
4 | Kilmarnock | 76 | 25 | 21 | 30 | 96 |
5 | St. Mirren | 76 | 25 | 18 | 33 | 93 |
6 | Dundee | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 42 |
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aberdeen | 76 | 30 | 15 | 31 | 105 |
2 | Hibernian | 76 | 26 | 20 | 30 | 98 |
3 | Motherwell | 76 | 24 | 21 | 31 | 93 |
4 | St. Johnstone | 76 | 20 | 18 | 38 | 78 |
5 | Livingston | 76 | 18 | 17 | 41 | 71 |
6 | Ross County | 76 | 17 | 18 | 41 | 69 |
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drumchapel United | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 62 |
2 | Shotts Bon Accord | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 59 |
3 | Johnstone Burgh | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 58 |
4 | Rutherglen Glencairn | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 53 |
5 | Ashfield FC | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 51 |
6 | Petershill | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 47 |
7 | Kilwinning Rangers | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46 |
8 | Blantyre Victoria | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 |
9 | Thorniewood United | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42 |
10 | St Roch’s | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 |
11 | Kilbirnie Ladeside | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 |
12 | Renfrew FC | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 |
13 | Maybole Juniors | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 31 |
14 | Cambuslang Rangers | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 27 |
15 | Whitletts Victoria | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 23 |
16 | Neilston | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 19 |
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenvale | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 74 |
2 | Thorn Athletic | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 70 |
3 | Lugar Boswell Thistle | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 64 |
4 | Rossvale Academy | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 60 |
5 | Giffnock SC | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 59 |
6 | Eglinton | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 |
7 | East Kilbride Thistle | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 |
8 | BSC Glasgow | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 |
9 | St. Peter’s | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 |
10 | Knightswood | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 |
11 | Easterhouse Academy | 29 | 10 | 1 | 18 | 31 |
12 | Newmains United | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 28 |
13 | Carluke Rovers | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 27 |
14 | Royal Albert | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 27 |
15 | Campbeltown Pupils | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 25 |
16 | Saltcoats Victoria | 29 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 14 |